Team Schedules - EW BU10 2012 Div 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190987 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | ||
190986 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190972 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190974 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | ||
190973 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190969 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190975 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | ||
190976 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | ||
190980 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190977 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream | ||
190978 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190971 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190979 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | ||
190970 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis | ||
190985 | Spokane Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190988 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu | ||
190981 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | ||
190982 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Admasu | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190983 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Stream | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | ||
190984 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 Valley Thorn | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012/13 South Luis |